Trail des Monts d'Azur

Trail

mardi 14 juillet 2015
Cl Nom, Prénom Sx
Cat
Temps
Club
1 BESNARD, Guillaume 237 FRA 1M
1SE
01:39:44.43
Vesubie Trail Club 06
2 GIORDANENGO, Stéphane 269 FRA 2M
2SE
01:45:00.65
Blausasc Trail
3 IMBROSCIANO, Yannick 273 FRA 3M
3SE
01:49:16.27
Déniv
4 MORENO, Olivier 294 FRA 4M
1V1
01:54:00.31
Osh athlétisme
5 FLEURENTIN, Fabien 265 FRA 5M
4SE
01:56:28.33
sportsoutdoorshop.com
6 GILARD, Quentin 267 FRA 6M
5SE
01:57:30.46
draguignan triathlon
7 RISSO, Sylvain 307 FRA 7M
6SE
01:58:19.25
8 RASTEIRO, Jeremie 305 FRA 8M
7SE
02:03:23.30
9 VIENNOT, Florian 325 FRA 9M
8SE
02:03:34.53
10 VIGOUROUX, Jean Noel 326 FRA 10M
9SE
02:04:35.65
11 CABRIERES, Jean-Marie 243 FRA 11M
10SE
02:06:33.70
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
12 PICHON, Christophe 302 FRA 12M
2V1
02:06:41.36
13 ROCHAS, Sebastien 312 FRA 13M
11SE
02:07:01.89
14 BELLAHCEME, SAID 356 FRA 14M
1V2
02:07:20.71
FS ASPTT
15 CHPILIOTOFF, Nicolas 246 FRA 15M
3V1
02:11:28.95
FSPN AS POLICE NICE
16 MACCARI, MAURICE 338 FRA 16M
1V3
02:12:02.08
17 CATTET, STEPHANE 375 FRA 17M
4V1
02:12:02.96
18 LEGAULT, Nicolas 280 FRA 18M
5V1
02:12:38.92
Pass'running
19 COLLOMP, Sylvain 248 FRA 19M
12SE
02:13:05.92
20 STOLTZ-DOUCHET, Olivier 318 FRA 20M
6V1
02:13:49.22
21 JELIN, QUENTIN 357 FRA 21M
13SE
02:13:57.44
22 ALLARD, FREDERIC 355 FRA 22M
2V2
02:15:15.00
NICE LA GAUDE
23 MELISSENT, Lucas 287 FRA 23M
1ES
02:16:07.37
24 GERBINO, Vincent 266 FRA 24M
14SE
02:16:23.58
25 BOIRAT, William 240 FRA 25M
15SE
02:18:02.45
26 SIBILLAT, Matthieu 316 FRA 26M
16SE
02:18:03.13
Elit Fitness / K2 Performance
27 DORISON, Céline 257 FRA 1F
1SE
02:18:35.16
SUNDGO2
28 VANDERSYPE, Francis 324 FRA 27M
2V3
02:19:27.91
29 GOZZI, FRANCK 339 FRA 28M
7V1
02:19:43.79
30 PERRET, Cyril 299 FRA 29M
8V1
02:20:06.48
31 BERAUDIER, Vincent 236 FRA 30M
9V1
02:21:06.97
IBM NICE SOPHIA
32 MAUFROID, MICHEL 330 FRA 31M
3V2
02:21:39.78
Vesubie Trail Club 06
33 MARTIN, Justo 286 FRA 32M
10V1
02:22:09.30
AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU
34 BAUER, Pascal 233 FRA 33M
11V1
02:22:52.00
THALES ALENIA SPACE
35 SUBILEAU, Sylvain 319 FRA 34M
17SE
02:22:52.03
THALES ALENIA SPACE
36 DEMICHELIS, Alex 254 FRA 35M
3V3
02:23:01.13
Courir en pays de Grasse
37 ENGSTER, Alexis 261 FRA 36M
18SE
02:23:10.62
38 VEZIANO, SYLVAIN 358 FRA 37M
12V1
02:25:13.38
39 MILLOUR, Cedric 292 FRA 38M
19SE
02:26:08.44
40 ANDRE, Rudy 227 FRA 39M
20SE
02:26:26.33
41 GIORDANENGO, Cyrille 268 FRA 40M
4V2
02:26:31.99
42 RABOURDIN, YVES 331 FRA 41M
13V1
02:27:07.37
43 DI SANDRO, Frédérick 256 FRA 42M
21SE
02:27:25.71
Courir Pays de Grasse
44 DELPEY, Guillaume 252 FRA 43M
22SE
02:27:58.23

Page 1 sur 3
Premier Précédent Suivant Dernier